Kreispokal 2016/17 des KFV Stormarn | ||||||
1.Runde: | ||||||
140204 XXX | 06.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | TuS Hoisdorf | – | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:6 |
140204 XXX | 06.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | Tralauer SV | – | SV Pr. 09 Reinfeld | 1:10 |
140204 XXX | 06.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | TSV Bargteheide | – | SSV Pölitz | 6:2 |
140204 XXX | 06.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SV Großhansdorf | – | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:15 |
140204 XXX | 06.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | TSV Zarpen | – | WSV Tangstedt | 1:4 |
140204 XXX | 06.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SG Großensee/Brunsbek | – | VfL Oldesloe | 8:6 n.E. |
140204 XXX | 07.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | FC Ahrensburg | – | SV T.-Bünningstedt | 2:0 |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | VfL Rethwisch | – | SG Union Grabau | 0:4 |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | Witzhaver SV | – | TSV Trittau | 0:3 |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | Roter Stermn Kickers | – | FSG Südstormarn | 0:5 |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SV Hammoor | – | SV Hamberge | 3:1 |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | VfR Todendorf | – | JuS Fischbek | 2:1 n.V. |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SV Siek | – | Bargfelder SV | 1:4 |
140204 XXX | 08.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SV Meddewade | – | SC Elmenhorst | 0:5 W |
Achtelfinale: | ||||||
140204 XXX | 27.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SG Union Grabau | – | Bargfelder SV | 0:1 |
140204 XXX | 27.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | FC Ahrensburg | – | SV Pr 09 Reinfeld | 0:5 |
140204 XXX | 27.09.16 | 20:00 Uhr | WSV Tangstedt | – | TSV Trittau | 1:0 |
140204 XXX | 27.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | SG Großensee/Brunsbek | – | VfL Tremsbüttel | 0:4 |
140204 XXX | 29,09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | Delingsdorfer SV | – | SVT Bad Oldesloe | 2:1 |
140204 XXX | 29.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | VfR Todendorf | – | TSV Bargteheide | 3:4 n.V. |
140204 XXX | 18.10.16 | 20:00 Uhr | SC Elmenhorst | – | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:5 |
140204 XXX | 29.09.16 | 19:30 Uhr | FSG Südstormarn | – | SV Hammoor | 2:1 |
Viertelfinale: | ||||||
140204 XXX | 18.10.16 | 19:30 Uhr | Delingsdorfer SV | – | Bargfelder SV | 1:5 |
140204 XXX | 25.10.16 | 19:30 Uhr | FSG Südstormarn | – | WSV Tangstedt | 0:2 |
140204 XXX | 20.10.16 | 19:30 Uhr | VfL Tremsbüttel | – | SV Pr. 09 Reinfeld | 1:3 n.V. |
140204 XXX | 27.10.16 | 19:30 Uhr | TSV Bargteheide | – | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:1 |
Halbfinale: | ||||||
140204 XXX | 15.11.16 | 19:30 Uhr | WSV Tangstedt | – | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 4:1 |
140204 XXX | 24.11.16 | 19:30 Uhr | Bargfelder SV | – | SV Pr. 09 Reinfeld | 0:2 |
Finale: | ||||||
140204 XXX | 01.05.17 | 17:00 Uhr | WSV Tangstedt | – | SV Pr. 09 Reinfeld | 1:4 |